share ur story, ur world, ur love !

[Al-Yaum 8] Laptop lagi, laptop lagi…

Sebbbbeell.
Kemaren soal modem, sekarang lepi. Apaan coba >,< ?!!
Aku bukannya ga ikhlas, tapi dia ngapain aja seharian, kok baru dikembaliin..? Jam segini gituh? Jam dua belas! Gataulahh. Beberapa menit sebelum besok.

*sempet-sempetnya posting

One response

  1. yg penting postingannya selamat. :p

    February 1, 2011 at 10:33

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s